Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Žáci starší-příprava

SPORTIKA CUP 2016

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Třebíč-21.02.2016 (hala TJ Spartak Třebíč)

 

Účastníci:

 

1

HAJDUK LIPNÍK

2

FK JAROMĚŘICE NAD ROKYTNOU

3

FK BOROVINA-OPATOV

4

TJ VLADISLAV

5

1.SK ROKYTNICE NAD ROKYTNOU

6

SOKOL STAŘEČ

7

1.FC JEMNICKO

8

SK VALEČ

 

 

Základní skupiny

 

Skupina  A

SPORTIKA

 

LIPNÍK

 

JAROM

 

VLADIS

 

OPATO

 

SKÓRE

 

BODY

 

POŘ

LIPNÍK

 

2:1

0:3

3:0

5:4

6

1.

JAROMĚŘICE

1:2

 

1:1

0:1

2:4

1

4.

VLADISLAV

3:0

1:1

 

0:0

4:1

5

2.

OPATOV

0:3

1:0

0:0

 

1:3

4

3.

 

 

Skupina  B

SPORTIKA

 

ROKYT

 

VALEČ

 

JEMNIC

 

STAŘEČ

 

SKÓRE

 

BODY

 

POŘ

ROKYTNICE

 

2:0

1:1

2:4

5:5

4

2.

VALEČ

0:2

 

1:1

2:0

3:3

4

3.

JEMNICKO

1:1

1:1

 

2:2

4:4

3

4.

STAŘEČ

4:2

0:2

2:2

 

6:6

4

1.

 

 

Zápasy o umístění

o 5. – 8.místo

 

B3 – A4

VALEČ – JAROMĚŘICE

2 : 4

A3 – B4

OPATOV – JEMNICKO

2 : 4

 

Semifinále

 

A1 – B2

LIPNÍK – ROKYTNICE

1 : 1 p. 3:1

B1 – A2

STAŘEČ – VLADISLAV

1 : 1 p. 0:2

 

 

Zápasy o konečné pořadí

 

o 7.-8. místo

OPATOV – VALEČ

0 : 4

o 5.-6. místo

JEMNICKO – JAROMĚŘICE

2 : 2 p. 3:2

o 3.-4. místo

ROKYTNICE – STAŘEČ

1 : 1 p. 6:5

FINÁLE

LIPNÍK – VLADISLAV

1 : 1 p. 3:4

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka

 

1

TJ VLADISLAV

2

HAJDUK LIPNÍK

3

1.SK ROKYTNICE NAD ROKYTNOU

4

SOKOL STAŘEČ

5

1.FC JEMNICKO

6

FK JAROMĚŘICE NAD ROKYTNOU

7

SK VALEČ

8

FK BOROVINA-OPATOV

 

 

 

Nejlepší hráč

 

Votava Vojtěch (SK Valeč)

Nejlepší brankář

 

Barák Tomáš (1.SK Rokytnice n. Rok.)

 

 

 

 

 

SOUPISKY DRUŽSTEV

 

 

TJ VLADSLAV

Fiala Lukáš, Matoušek Petr, Nováček František, Konečný Michal, Veškrna Roman, Žák Vojtěch, Lukáš Martin, Zejda Adam, Otrubová Zuzana, Rudolecký Tomáš

 

HAJDUK LIPNÍK

Jíra Michal, Mašeja Martin, Mašeja Vojtěch, Peštál Matěj, Florián Filip, Kneslík Šimon, Kuba Petr, Procházka Jiří

 

1.SK ROKYTNICE NAD ROKYTNOU

Barák Tomáš, Špaček Martin, Bartejs Michal, Zerzánek Jakub, Kovář Jaroslav, Tržil Jakub, Píša Dominik, Ferda Patrik, Nováková Adéla, Svoboda Patrik

 

SOKOL STAŘEČ

Vaníček Lukáš, Mareš Josef, Daniel Ferdinand, Brabenec Matěj, Urubek Aleš, Přikryl Roman, Dufek Milan, Jakub David, Tomek Šimon

 

1.FC JEMNICKO

Svoboda Tomáš, Kakur Miroslav, Dřímal Jakub, Karásek Pavel, Trnavský Martin, Sevelda Lukáš, Ferenc Denis

 

FK JAROMĚŘICE NAD ROKYTNOU

Vozár Dominik, Slatinský Kamil, Krejča Jan, Žák Roman, Filipi Alexandr, Krutiš Leoš, Šustek Martin, Šustek Pavel, Pruhý Roman, Holánek Dominik

 

SK VALEČ

Svoboda Ondřej, Votava Vojtěch, Vitámvás Josef, Čech Tomáš, Burian Pavel, Vala Vojtěch, Molák Ondřej, Kremláček Jiří, Syrová Sabina, Kremláček Jan

 

FK BOROVINA-OPATOV

Eliáš Vojtěch, Živný Michal, Sůva Oldřich, Matula Tomáš, Kravka Matěj, Skála Jaroslav, Šaroun Matěj, Malík Šimon, Novák Tomáš

 

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA