Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Statistika muži - střelci, brankáři

Střelci:

22 - Nováček Karel(Budišov)

17 - Simandl Tomáš(Želetava)

14 - Ondřejka Marek(Nová Ves), Salák Miloslav(Hrotovice)

12 - Filippi Mario(Žďár "B"), Havlík Jaroslav(Nová Ves), Vrbka Michal(Želetava), Novotný Richard(Třebíč "B"), Vacek Michal(Rantířov)

11 - Kučera Petr(Náměšť), Sodomka Petr(Vrchovina "B"), Coufal Filip(Kouty), Dočekal Michal(Třebíč "B"), Mareš Martin(Třešť)

10 - Příhoda Michal(Kouty), Vostál Lukáš(Rantířov), Čurda Vojtěch(Želetava)

9 - Dvořák Zbyněk(Budišov), Durajka Roman(Čáslavice), Neumann Miloš(Kouty), Nerad Jiří(Telč)

8 - Furiš Patrik(Hrotovice), Šimončič Michal(Náměšť)

7 - Šmída Michal(Vrchovina "B"), Herkner Petr(Třešť), Blatný Michal(Hrotovice), Škoda Luboš(Hrotovice), Svoboda David(Vladislav), Jančo Josef(Telč), Nečas Jan(Nová Ves), Tenkl František(Kouty)

6 - Oberreiter David(Rantířov), Horáček Libor(Rantířov), Havelka Jakub(Kouty), Cejpek Jiří(Kouty), Frieb Vilém(Žďár "B"), Šimek Marcel(Čáslavice), Gutwald Jiří(Třešť), Follprecht Ondřej(Vrchovina "B"), Krátký Ondřej(Vladislav)

5 - Buřval Lubor(Vrchovina "B"), Petz Lukáš(Vladislav), Starý Jan(Nová Ves), Šandera Jan(Nová Ves), Košík František(Nová Ves), Bláha Zdeněk(Hrotovice), Mašek Martin(Třebíč "B")

4 - Venhoda Ondřej(Vladislav), Filippi Lukáš(Žďár "B"), Jurnečka Lukáš(Žďár "B"), Nečas František(Nová Ves), Kubík Lukáš(Rantířov), Veselý Jiří(Vrchovina "B"), Polnický Libor(Vrchovina "B"), Barák Leoš(Čáslavice), Votoupal Michal(Budišov), Pažourek Josef(Budišov), Karásek Lukáš(Třebíč "B"), Smetana Jiří(Želetava), Semrád Michal(Kouty), Kudláček David(Telč), Rod Štěpán(Třešť), Lovětínský Michal(Třešť)

3 - Němec Patrik(Žďár "B"), Janů Tomáš(Žďár "B"), Kalay Tomáš(Čáslavice), Kurtin Pavel(Čáslavice), Kovář David(Třebíč "B"), Chalupa Martin(Třebíč "B"), Novák Pavel(Třebíč "B"), Obůrka Tomáš(Budišov), Molnár Matěj(Budišov), Chalupský Jiří(Třešť), Bednář Radek(Náměšť), Novotný Michal(Nová Ves), Skryja Jakub(Vrchovina "B"), Kyselý Michal(Vrchovina "B"), Stránský David (Telč), Beňo Jakub(Telč), Smejkal David(Telč), Vyletěl Petr(Vladislav), Venhoda Lubomír(Vladislav), Oráĺek Jakub(Vladislav) ​,Vaněk David(Rantířov), Fiala Radek(Hrotovice), Veselský Tomáš(Želetava), Roušar Jan(Kouty)

2 - Hadraba Tomáš(Hrotovice), Novák Jan(Hrotovice), Zsihovics Tomáš(Třebíč "B"), Hronek Petr(Třebíč "B"), Šmíd Michal(Třebíč "B"), Tržil Jakub(Čáslavice), Čermák Pavel(Čáslavice), Lampíř Vojtěch(Čáslavice), Nevoral Michal(Vladislav), Macek František(Vladislav), Jonák Zdeněk(Náměšť), Rubák Jan(Náměšť), Homola Martin(Náměšť), Rybníček Vojtěch(Náměšť), Číhal Martin(Rantířov), Kalný Lukáš(Rantířov), Šťastný Pavel(Rantířov), Hejda Roman(Telč), Všohájek Jiří+David(Telč), Čurda Martin(Želetava), Malík Martin(Želetava), Žák Martin(Vrchovina "B"), Josífek Zdeněk(Vrchovina "B"), Lacina Michal(Třešť), Tausch Michal(Třešť), Nováček Tomáš((Budišov), Jelínek Tomáš(Žďár "B"), Machatka Petr(Žďár "B"), Vlastní Gól(Nová Ves)

1 - Šrutka Jan(Želetava), Vyskot Ondřej(Želetava), Vaňkát Michal(Rantířov), Kovačík Ladislav(Rantířov), Živný Karel(Rantířov), Vlček Vladimír(Rantířov), Doležal Zdeněk(Kouty), Hrůza Jiří(Kouty), Caha Radomír(Kouty), Dočekal Aleš(Kouty), Stýblo Luděk(Kouty), Vlastní Gól(Kouty), Houser Radek(Třebíč "B"), Bagnon Cyril Marc(Třebíč "B"), Staněk Tomáš(Třebíč "B"), Lorenc David(Třebíč "B"), Vlastní Gól(Třebíč "B"), Oberreiter Tomáš (Třebíč "B"), Valíček Roman(Třebíč "B"), Dobrovolný Jan(Třebíč "B"), Andresík Robert(Třebíč "B"), Pecka Jan(Třebíč "B"), Holý Lukáš(Třebíč "B"), Kylíšek Petr(Čáslavice), Vlastní Gól(Čáslavice), Růžička Patrik(Čáslavice), Bureš Petr(Nová Ves), Novotný Tomáš(Nová Ves), Šandera Petr(Nová Ves), Řeháček Martin(Žďár "B"), Ločárek Tomáš(Žďár "B"), Peňáz Zdeněk(Žďár "B"), Foretník Ivo(Náměšť), Buchta Miroslav(Náměšť), Hrazdíra Michal(Náměšť), Eliáš Jiří(Náměšť), Rous Vilém(Náměšť), Klíma Jan(Náměšť), Křoustek Jiří(Náměšť), Ciprys Petr(Vladislav), Drdla Martin(Vrchovina "B"), Blažíček Radek+Petr(Vrchovina "B"), Sodomka Pavel(Vrchovina "B"), Vlastní Gól(Vrchovina "B"), Poul Ondřej(Vrchovina "B"), Chalupa Milan(Telč), Mikeš Roman (Telč), Kratochvíl Jiří(Telč), Lupač Lukáš(Třešť), Císař Petr(Třešť), Novotný Jakub(Třešť), Kříž Jan(Třešť), Krejčí Michal(Třešť), Vlastní Gól(Třešť), Fukal Petr(Hrotovice), Pekárek Filip(Hrotovice), Florián David(Hrotovice), Jura Lubomír(Budišov), Bradáč Vojtěch(Budišov), Hort Radek(Budišov), Sedláček Matěj(Budišov)

.. 

Brankáři:

Čisté konto

26.kolo Krupica Antonín(Rantířov), Kousal Jiří(Třešť)

25.kolo Trnka Lukáš(Budišov), Hagara Martin(Třebíč "B")

24.kolo Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves), Trnka Lukáš(Budišov)

23.kolo Misař Michal(Telč), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves), Šmída Petr(Vrchovina "B"), Svoboda František(Žďár "B")

2​2.kolo Otruba Petr(Vladislav), Slatinský Jiří, Růžička Matěj(Hrotovice)

21.kolo Pešta David(Třešť), Svoboda František(Žďár "B")

20.kolo Misař Michal(Telč), Svoboda František(Žďár "B"), Petrilák Lukáš(Čáslavice), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves), Otruba Petr(Vladislav), Tománek Marek(Želetava), Hagara Martin(Třebíč "B")

19.kolo Hagara Martin(Třebíč "B"), Stýblo Luděk(Kouty), Pešta David(Třešť), Trnka Lukáš(Budišov), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves)

18.kolo Fous Dominik(Rantířov)

17.kolo Macháček Marek(Třebíč "B"), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves),

16.kolo Šmída Petr(Vrchovina "B"), Otruba Petr(Vladislav), Trnka Lukáš(Budišov), Stýblo Luděk(Kouty)

15.kolo Bednář Václav(Náměšť), Procházka Karel(Třebíč "B"), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves)

14.kolo Bednář Václav(Náměšť), Šmída Petr(Vrchovina "B"), Trnka Lukáš(Budišov)

13.kolo Svoboda František(Žďár "B"), Kousal Jiří(Třešť), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves)

12.kolo Krupica Antonín(Rantířov), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves), Šmída Petr(Vrchovina "B")

11.kolo Krupica Antonín(Rantířov), Procházka Karel(Třebíč "B")

10.kolo Tománek Marek(Želetava) 

9.kolo Procházka Karel(Třebíč "B"), Šmída Petr(Vrchovina "B"), Otruba Petr(Vladislav), Fuksa Jiří(Nová Ves)

8.kolo Hajný Tomáš(Žďár "B"), Růžička Matěj(Hrotovice), Maštera Jan(Telč), Otruba Petr(Vladislav)

7.kolo Trnka Lukáš(Budišov), Slatinský Jiří(Hrotovice), Hajný Tomáš(Žďár "B"), Procházka Karel(Třebíč "B")

6.kolo Tománek Marek(Želetava)

5.kolo Procházka Karel(Třebíč "B"), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves)

4.kolo Misař Michal(Telč), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves), Trnka Lukáš(Budišov)

3.kolo Misař Michal(Telč), Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves)

2.kolo Otruba Petr(Vladislav), Follprecht Petr(Vrchovina "B"), Trnka Lukáš(Budišov)

1.kolo Tománek Marek(Želetava), Otruba Petr(Vladislav)

celkem:

11 - Novotný Pavel(Nová Ves)

8 - Trnka Lukáš(Budišov) 

7 - Otruba Petr(Vladislav)

6 - Šmída Petr(Vrchovina "B")

5 - Procházka Karel(Třebíč "B")

4 - Tománek Marek(Želetava), Misař Michal(Telč), Svoboda František(Žďár "B")

3 - Hagara Martin(Třebíč "B"), Krupica Antonín(Rantířov)

2 - Hajný Tomáš(Žďár "B"), Bednář Václav(Náměšť), Stýblo Luděk(Kouty), Pešta David(Třešť), Kousal Jiří(Třešť), Slatinský Jiří, Růžička Matěj(Hrotovice)

1 - Follprecht Petr(Vrchovina "B"), Maštera Jan(Telč), Fuksa Jiří(Nová Ves), Petrilák Lukáš(Čáslavice), Macháček Marek(Třebíč "B"), Fous Dominik(Rantířov)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA